PERSONAS NATURALES

BETANCUR ÁLVAREZ DANIEL ESTUDIANTE
CASTIBLANCO BAUTISTA JOSÉ MANUEL ESTUDIANTE
CASTRO CUESTA WESLY ISAAC ESTUDIANTE
GARZÓN OBANDO SANDRA TERESA ESTUDIANTE
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ JUAN JOSÉ ESTUDIANTE PLAN SEMILLA
MARTÍNEZ LAISECA JUAN PABLO ESTUDIANTE
OLIVELLA CONTRERAS JESÚS DAVID ESTUDIANTE
RESTREPO MAZO JEAN SAMITH ESTUDIANTE

 

ALFONSO VELÁSQUEZ GERARDO ANTONIO Bogotá Centro
AMAYA CASTRO JUAN CAMILO Bogotá Centro
AYALA GARCIA JULIAN ESTEBAN Pereira Occidente
BAENA GUTIERREZ MAURICIO Medellín Antioquia
BAQUERO CRISTANCHO EDGAR HUMBERTO Bogotá Centro
BESEDICHEK AUGUSTO Bogotá Centro
CARDOZO CIFUENTES OSCAR GABRIEL Puerto Colombia Norte
CLARO LOPEZ  CESAR JAVIER Cúcuta Oriente
DÍAZ BECERRA GONZALO Bucaramanga Oriente
GLEISER LUDMIR MAURICIO Bogotá Centro
GOMEZ PACHON YENNY MILENA Bogotá Centro
GONZÁLEZ VALENCIA CARLOS ORLANDO Cali Occidente
GUERRERO FRANCISCO Bogotá Centro
MAHECHA BAUTISTA JUAN GUSTAVO Bogotá Centro
MELGUIZO NOSSA LAURA MARCELA
MONTALVO BALBINA Santa Marta  
NOVOA CÉSAR RENÁN Bogotá Centro
PINZON HERNANDEZ RODRIGO ANTONIO Bogotá Centro
POLANÍA FARFAN CARLOS ADOLFO Medellín Antioquia
PORRAS BELTRAN ERNESTO GERMAN Cali Occidente
RAMÍREZ CRUZ LIBARDO Medellín Antioquia
REYES GAMBOA SANDRA MILENA Cúcuta Oriente
TELLO IRREÑO DANIEL GUSTAVO Bucaramanga Oriente
TOBAR TORO LUIS ALBERTO Medellín Antioquia
TOVAR OSPINO IVAN Barranquilla Norte
TRIGOS HUERTAS JUAN CARLOS Medellín Antioquia
TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ ANDRÉS FELIPE Medellín Antioquia
ZULUAGA RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE Bogotá Centro
AFILIADOS PROFESIONALES SENA
NOMBRE CIUDAD CAPITULO
ÁLVAREZ OLIVEROS ARNULFO RAFAEL Santa Marta Norte
ARBELÁEZ SIERRA ALEJANDRO Medellín Antioquia
BENÍTEZ LAMBRAÑO ADRIANO MIGUEL Arauca Centro
BUEMBERGER GUERRERO CLIFFORD Barranquilla Norte
BUITRAGO GARCÍA JOHNY FERNEY Rio Negro – Antioquia Antioquia
CAMACHO PISCIOTTI RENE RAMÓN Barranquilla Norte
CARDONA BELTRÁN VICTOR HUGO Medellín Antioquia
CARO GOMEZ GERMAN DE JESÚS Montería Norte
CASTRO LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO Cali Occidente
DUARTE BLANDÓN JAVIER RODRIGO Bogotá Centro
FORERO MEZA JESÚS NOÉ Tame Arauca Centro
GARCÉS TRUJILLO HAROLD FERNANDO Cali Occidente
GUERRERO CALLE WALTER Cartagena Norte
GUEVARA BAQUERO GERARDO Ibagué Centro
GUZMÁN CAÑAS DAVID EDUARDO Cartagena Norte
MORALES HEILBRON ROBERTO Barranquilla Norte
ORREGO MUÑOZ GERMAN ARTURO Bello- Antioquia Antioquia
OSPINA GARRIDO MARCO ANTONIO Barranquilla Norte
OSPINO MARTINEZ ANTONIO FAVIO Sincelejo – Sucre Norte
PARDO DIAZ ROBERTO CARLOS Barranquilla Norte
PEREZ HERNANDEZ  FRANK JHONNY Puerto Berrio – Antioquia Antioquia
REINOSO TRONCOSO GILBERTO ANTONIO La Dorada Occidente
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO LUIS ALFONSO Candelaria Valle Occidente
ROMERO COLON FRANCISCO JAVIER Barranquilla Norte
SERNA PELAEZ LUIS GUILLERMO Marinilla – Antioquia Antioquia
TOSCANO CABRALES RAMÓN ELIECER Cúcuta Oriente
VALENCIA VELÁSQUEZ GUILLERMO ANTONIO Manizales Occidente